| | Tarih:14/10/2019 Saat: 21:45 |
| Fransa 1 | - | | Türkiye 1 |
|
| | Tarih:18/10/2019 Saat: 20:30 |
| Galatasaray 3 | - | | Sivasspor 2 |
|
| | Tarih:19/10/2019 Saat: 15:00 |
| Antalyaspor 0 | - | | Gençlerbirliği 6 |
|
| | Tarih:19/10/2019 Saat: 17:30 |
| Trabzonspor 4 | - | | Gaziantep 1 |
|
| | Tarih:19/10/2019 Saat: 17:30 |
| Başakşehir 2 | - | | Göztepe 1 |
|
| | Tarih:19/10/2019 Saat: 20:00 |
| Ankaragücü 0 | - | | Beşiktaş 0 |
|
| | Tarih:20/10/2019 Saat: 14:00 |
| Kayserispor 1 | - | | Kasımpaşa 1 |
|
| | Tarih:20/10/2019 Saat: 16:30 |
| Alanyaspor 5 | - | | Çaykur Rizespor 2 |
|
| | Tarih:20/10/2019 Saat: 19:00 |
| Denizlispor 1 | - | | Fenerbahçe 2 |
|
| | Tarih:21/10/2019 Saat: 20:00 |
| Konyaspor 0 | - | | Yeni Malatyaspor 2 |
|
| | Tarih:25/10/2019 Saat: 20:30 |
| Çaykur Rizespor 2 | - | | Ankaragücü 0 |
|
| | Tarih:26/10/2019 Saat: 15:00 |
| Sivasspor 2 | - | | Antalyaspor 1 |
|
| | Tarih:26/10/2019 Saat: 17:30 |
| Gaziantep 1 | - | | Alanyaspor 1 |
|
| | Tarih:26/10/2019 Saat: 20:00 |
| Fenerbahçe 5 | - | | Konyaspor 1 |
|
| | Tarih:27/10/2019 Saat: 14:00 |
| Yeni Malatyaspor 4 | - | | Kayserispor 0 |
|
| | Tarih:27/10/2019 Saat: 16:30 |
| Göztepe 1 | - | | Kasımpaşa 4 |
|
| | Tarih:27/10/2019 Saat: 16:30 |
| Gençlerbirliği 0 | - | | Denizlispor 2 |
|
| | Tarih:27/10/2019 Saat: 19:00 |
| Beşiktaş 1 | - | | Galatasaray 0 |
|
| | Tarih:28/10/2019 Saat: 20:00 |
| Başakşehir 2 | - | | Trabzonspor 2 |
|
| | Tarih:01/11/2019 Saat: 20:30 |
| Galatasaray 2 | - | | Çaykur Rizespor 0 |
|
| | Tarih:02/11/2019 Saat: 15:00 |
| Konyaspor 1 | - | | Gençlerbirliği 1 |
|
| | Tarih:02/11/2019 Saat: 17:30 |
| Trabzonspor 0 | - | | Göztepe 1 |
|
| | Tarih:02/11/2019 Saat: 17:30 |
| Alanyaspor 0 | - | | Başakşehir 0 |
|
| | Tarih:02/11/2019 Saat: 20:00 |
| Antalyaspor 1 | - | | Beşiktaş 2 |
|
| | Tarih:03/11/2019 Saat: 14:00 |
| Denizlispor 0 | - | | Sivasspor 2 |
|
| | Tarih:03/11/2019 Saat: 16:30 |
| Kasımpaşa 2 | - | | Yeni Malatyaspor 2 |
|
| | Tarih:03/11/2019 Saat: 19:00 |
| Kayserispor 1 | - | | Fenerbahçe 0 |
|
| | Tarih:04/11/2019 Saat: 20:00 |
| Ankaragücü 1 | - | | Gaziantep 2 |
|
| | Tarih:08/11/2019 Saat: 20:30 |
| Fenerbahçe 3 | - | | Kasımpaşa 2 |
|
| | Tarih:09/11/2019 Saat: 15:00 |
| Gençlerbirliği 2 | - | | Kayserispor 1 |
|
| | Tarih:09/11/2019 Saat: 17:30 |
| Sivasspor 2 | - | | Konyaspor 0 |
|
| | Tarih:09/11/2019 Saat: 17:30 |
| Çaykur Rizespor 1 | - | | Antalyaspor 0 |
|
| | Tarih:09/11/2019 Saat: 20:00 |
| Gaziantep 0 | - | | Galatasaray 2 |
|
| | Tarih:10/11/2019 Saat: 14:00 |
| Göztepe 1 | - | | Yeni Malatyaspor 1 |
|
| | Tarih:10/11/2019 Saat: 16:30 |
| Trabzonspor 1 | - | | Alanyaspor 0 |
|
| | Tarih:10/11/2019 Saat: 19:00 |
| Başakşehir 2 | - | | Ankaragücü 1 |
|
| | Tarih:10/11/2019 Saat: 19:00 |
| Beşiktaş 1 | - | | Denizlispor 0 |
|
| | Tarih:14/11/2019 Saat: 20:00 |
| Türkiye 0 | - | | İzlanda 0 |
|
| | Tarih:17/11/2019 Saat: 22:45 |
| Andorra 0 | - | | Türkiye 2 |
|
| | Tarih:23/11/2019 Saat: 15:00 |
| Denizlispor 2 | - | | Çaykur Rizespor 0 |
|